q
h Provide Feedback

Product Search

    Contains
    Starts
    Ends

    SEARCH NOW FOR ALL YOUR COMPULINK SOLUTIONS

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 r x
    17 Results.
    COMPULINK 223740

    223740

    COMPULINK

    CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER COMPONENT MTRJ FEMALE 2 METER

    IN STOCK!

    CAN$36.01 As Low As CAN$21.63

    CAN$21.63

    COMPULINK 250058

    250058

    COMPULINK

    CABLE HARNESS ASSEMBLY

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As CAN$13.49

    CAN$13.49

    COMPULINK STCSTCD1

    STCSTCD1

    COMPULINK

    DUAL STRAND FIBER JUMPER 1METER 62.5/125 ST-ST

    IN STOCK!

    CAN$34.64 As Low As CAN$19.17

    CAN$19.17

    COMPULINK FG-2222-4FT

    FG-2222-4FT

    COMPULINK

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4FT

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As CAN$21.77

    CAN$21.77

    COMPULINK MM07-AX5-05

    MM07-AX5-05

    COMPULINK

    PATCH CFORD CAT 5E 7FT

    IN STOCK!

    CAN$15.06 As Low As CAN$7.48

    CAN$7.48

    COMPULINK T3G3G-BB706

    T3G3G-BB706

    COMPULINK

    PATCH CORD CAT6 15FT DUAL CONNECTOR

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As CAN$18.49

    CAN$18.49

    COMPULINK OP-STF/CER/COR

    OP-STF/CER/COR

    COMPULINK

    CONNECTOR MULTIMODE ANEROBIC W/BOOT FEMALE

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As CAN$4.00

    CAN$4.00

    COMPULINK 246866

    246866

    COMPULINK

    COMPU-LINK LCCLCCD1-UPSM2-F JUMPER 3.3FT/1MT 8.3/125LC TO LC CERAMIC TIP ULTRA POLISH OS2

    CAN$138.27 As Low As CAN$138.27

    COMPULINK 246868

    246868

    COMPULINK

    COMPU-LINK LCCLCCD3-UPSM 2-F JUMPER 10FT/3MT 8.3/125LC TO LC CERAMIC TIPULTRA POLISH OS2

    CAN$145.12 As Low As CAN$145.12

    COMPULINK 2339174

    2339174

    COMPULINK

    FIBER CABLE SC/SC DUPLEX 100FT

    CAN$37.10 As Low As CAN$37.10

    COMPULINK SCPSCPD1

    SCPSCPD1

    COMPULINK

    PATCH CORD 1METER 2FIBER

    CAN$49.98 As Low As CAN$49.98

    COMPULINK SCPSCPD2

    SCPSCPD2

    COMPULINK

    PATCH CORD 2METER 2FIBER

    CAN$32.72 As Low As CAN$32.72

    COMPULINK FG-2222-20FT

    FG-2222-20FT

    COMPULINK

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 20FT

    CAN$39.29 As Low As CAN$39.29

    COMPULINK FG-2222-50FT

    FG-2222-50FT

    COMPULINK

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50FT

    Call Sales for Market Availability

    COMPULINK FG-2222-75FT

    FG-2222-75FT

    COMPULINK

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 75FT

    CAN$45.46 As Low As CAN$45.46

    COMPULINK FG-7777PL-100

    FG-7777PL-100

    COMPULINK

    FIBER CABLE SC/SC DUPLEX 100FT

    CAN$37.10 As Low As CAN$37.10

    COMPULINK FG2222TPLEQ-03-30M

    FG2222TPLEQ-03-30M

    COMPULINK

    FIBER ASSEMBLY

    CAN$185.51 As Low As CAN$185.51

    z l 1 r x
    Disclaimer: Layout, design, and compilations on this site, are Copyright © 2016 Radwell International, Inc.. All rights are reserved. PLCCenter is a Division of Radwell International, Inc.. Radwell International, Inc.. sells new and surplus products and develops channels to purchase such product. This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or tradename listed. Radwell / Radwell.ca is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers unless explicitly stated otherwise. Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.